This website uses cookies to improve your enjoyment of the site. More information.
Your continued use of the site implies your consent to set cookies. Please click here to hide this message.
Standards Championship
2012
-
2011
Mandy Carter
2010
Mandy Carter
2009
Tony Dwight
2008
Mandy Carter
2007
Mandy Carter
2006
Nina Whitehead
2005
-
2004
-
2003
-

Group 1 Championship          
2013
Andy Oldham
2012 
2011
Kevin Grimer
2010
Gordon Nichols
2009
Julian Marsh
2008
Pete Collishaw
2007
Phil Schofield
2006
 
2005
 
2004
 
2003
Joy Pawley
2002 
2001 
2000 
1999G D Smith
1998 
1997G D Smith
1996Leyland No15
1995Phil Brooks
1994Phil Brooks
1993S Polkinghorne
1992M T Robinson
1991M T Robinson
1990M T Robinson
1989A P Watson
1988A P Watson
1987A P Watson
1986A P Watson
1985J R Gill
1984J R Gill
1983Stanley's Racing

Group 2 Roller Championship
2013
Ian Howard
2012Dave Southall
2011
Mark Rostron
2010
Dave Southall
2009
Dave Southall
2008
Dave Southall
2007
Gordon Nicholls
2006
Gordon Nicholls
2005
Martin Shaw
2004
John Pardon/Andy Howard
2003
John Pardon/Andy Howard

Group 2 Wheels Championship
2013Ian Howard
2012
Tony Dwight
2011
Tony Dwight
2010
Andy Foxon
2009
Tony Dwight
2008
Tony Dwight
2007
Tony Dwight
2006
Tony Dwight
2005
Andy Little
2004
Dave Smith
2003
Phil Brooks

Group 3 Championship
2013
Daz Whitehead
2012Mark Rostron
2011
Mark Rostron
2010
Mark Oldham
2009
Daz Whitehead
2008
Ian Carter
2007
Ian Carter
2006
Ian Carter
2005
Matt Randall
2004
Sam Shaw/Daz Whitehead
2003
Stu Polkinghorne/Martin Shaw

Group 4 Championship
2013Mark Rostron
2012
Mark Rostron
2011
Andy Holloway
2010
Steve Eccleston
2009
Mark Rostron
2008
Mark Rostron
2007
Mark Rostron
2006
Phil Davies
2005
Dave Askew
2004
Phil Brooks
2003
Nigel Sands

Grand Prix Championship
2013Mark Rostron
2012
Andy Holloway
2011
Mark Rostron
2010
Darran Morris
2009
Mark Rostron
2008
Mark Rostron
2007
Mark Rostron
2006
Mark Rostron
2005
Daz Whitehead
2004
Chris Randall
2003
Stu Polkinghorne

Ladies Championship
2013Sarah Oldham
2012
Kat Williams 
2011
Alison Morriss
2010
Kat Williams
2009
Rachel Owen
2008
Corrina Nichols

6hr Champions
2012
Average Joes
2011
Team Tanswell
2010
Piston Broke
2009
I.D. Racing
2008
Whos Racing
2007
The Randy Brothers
2006
Peggy Babcock
2005
Pain in the Grass Racing
2004
IT Racing
2003
Kiss My GrAss Racing

Group 2 Wheels Grand Prix

2013
Andy Foxon
2012

2011
 
2010
 
2009
 
2008
 
2007
 
2006
 
2005
The Stig
2004

2003 
2002 
2001G D Smith
2000G D Smith
1999Phil Brooks